AMG Lite

 

 

Last updated

 

01/13/10

 

 

Welcome to the Profile Page of the very attractive and & muscular Bodybuilder LISA TAUBENHEIM!

(all pictures are used by Lisa's personal permission)

 

 

Some Info about LISA:

 

Name: Lisa Renee Taubeneheim
Maiden Name: Eiden

Birthday: Feb 5, 1963

Sign: Aquarius

Started Lifting: 1985

Competitions: 1990 Non-Sanctioned Ms. San Luis Obispo 2nd place
1991 Non Sanctioned Ms. Central Coast 1st place and overall

2007 NPC Pro Max Natural 3rd place

2007 NPC Orange County Muscle Classic 1st place lightweight and Overall winner!

2008 NPC USA (pro qualifier) Light-heavy weight 8th place

2009 NPC USA (Pro qualifier) Light-heavy weight 13th Place

Favorite Female Bodybuilder: Cory Everson and Jo Stewart (NZ)

Favorite Male Bodybuilder: Dan Decker (smoking Hot)

Favorite Bodybuilder unkown to you: John Dieble (Indiana)

Favorite body part: Shoulders

Favorite Exercise: Incline Bench Press

Favorite Cardio: Hiking up hills

Favorite Animal: Horse

Favorite Food On Diet: Oatmeal

Favorite Cheat Food: Raspberry Martini

Favorite Food: Pizza

Favorite Movies: Fisher King, Play Misty for Me (Clint Eastwood), Sound of Music, Fried Green Tomatoes, Willey Wonk (Johnny Depp), Empire of the Sun (Christian Bale)
I could go on and on, I love Movies.... The perfect Escape From Reality

Favorite Retail Therapy: Anthropologie

Favorite Photographers: Dan Ray, Brian Moss, John Bossell, John Crippin, Louise Palangi (lou), Oberdan Mancini (Italy)

Friends I will never forget: Laurie Graham Dodge, Holly Nicholson, Jo Stewart, Bryan Hebb, John Dieble, Matt Taloni, Connie Hartman, Sarah Winterberg

 

Please note:

Lisa does not do sessions or wrestling of any kind. Please don't ask!!

 

 

 

LISA's Photo Gallery:

 

click on image to enlarge  click on image to enlarge  click on image to enlarge  click on image to enlarge

click on image to enlarge  click on image to enlarge

 

© Photos are courtesy of Dan Ray

 

 

Lisa can be contacted by e-mail at:

[email protected]

 

E-mail Lisa

 

 

You are visitor

 

WEBCounter by GOWEB

 

© 2010 Lisa Taubenheim

Page rendered in 0.0084 seconds